Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Auda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Austria [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |