Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nea Salamina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belgium | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |