Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vålerenga IF | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åkra IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sotra SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stord IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Strømmen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |