Opponent W D L
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 22 16 4 2 10 2 0 0
Jiāngsū FC Jiāngsū FC 20 9 8 3 5 1 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 19 14 3 2 8 4 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 19 10 3 6 6 4 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 19 11 5 3 4 5 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 18 8 7 3 5 3 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 17 12 2 3 4 3 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 17 9 3 5 2 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 14 7 3 4 4 0 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 14 3 4 7 3 3 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 12 11 1 0 8 3 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 11 7 2 2 5 1 0 0
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 11 10 0 1 3 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 11 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 9 7 2 0 3 0 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 8 5 1 2 4 3 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 6 6 0 0 3 2 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 6 3 3 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
Syria Syria 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 0
Vietnam Vietnam 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Buriram United Buriram United 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Jordan Jordan 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chengdu Blades Chengdu Blades 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Muangthong United Muangthong United 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
North Korea North Korea 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern SC Eastern SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Indonesia Indonesia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lebanon Lebanon 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Oman Oman 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bhutan Bhutan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Haiti Haiti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
India India 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Laos Laos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maledives Maledives 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestine Palestine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Philippines Philippines 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Singapore Singapore 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tajikistan Tajikistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0