Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rwanda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guyana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mozambique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |