Opponent W D L
NK Maribor NK Maribor 7 3 2 2 2 2 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
NK Krško NK Krško 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 6 2 2 2 2 2 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 1 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Leningradets FK Leningradets 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CSF Bălţi CSF Bălţi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0