Opponent W D L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0