Opponent W D L
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 9 7 0 2 0 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 8 1 3 4 4 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 7 4 1 2 3 2 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 6 3 1 2 5 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 1 4 2 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 6 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 3 0 1 3 1 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 0
NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Drina FK Drina 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
HNK Orijent Rijeka HNK Orijent Rijeka 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Ferdinandovac NK Ferdinandovac 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
NK Dilj NK Dilj 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0