Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ostrovia Ostrów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Głubczyce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Środa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |