Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |