Opponent W D L
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 10 6 2 2 5 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 10 2 4 4 4 1 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 10 4 4 2 3 1 0 1
FCSB FCSB 10 3 1 6 2 1 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 9 5 4 0 6 2 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 8 4 2 2 2 1 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 6 3 3 0 4 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0