Opponent W D L
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 30 9 10 11 3 9 1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 26 8 5 13 0 7 1 1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 21 6 7 8 0 7 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 20 9 5 6 0 6 1 1
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 17 7 2 8 3 5 0 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 16 5 4 7 2 6 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 14 2 4 8 1 3 1 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 13 6 4 3 0 5 0 2
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 12 3 5 4 1 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 12 6 4 2 1 4 1 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 11 6 3 2 3 3 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 10 1 1 8 3 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 10 6 2 2 0 5 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 10 8 2 0 0 3 1 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 10 8 1 1 0 3 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 9 2 3 4 0 4 0 1
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 8 5 2 1 0 4 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 5 1 2 0 3 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 8 5 2 1 0 2 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 7 4 0 3 0 2 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 1
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metaloglobus Bucureşti Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0