Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVK Tienen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lommel SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standaard Wetteren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |