Opponent W D L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 11 3 4 4 3 3 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 11 8 0 3 0 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 11 6 3 2 0 1 1 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 9 7 1 1 2 2 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 9 7 1 1 1 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 8 4 4 0 0 4 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 7 4 3 0 3 4 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 7 4 0 3 1 1 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 7 6 0 1 0 2 1 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 6 2 2 2 1 0 1 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Romania Romania 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 1 1 3 0 3 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Turkey Turkey 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa FC Europa FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Opponent W D L
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0