Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Plate | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juan Aurich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
León de Huánuco | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FBC Melgar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CN Iquitos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Emelec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paulista - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Colegiales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atletico Minero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresol FBC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
José Gálvez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Áncash | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Total Chalaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |