Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Elista | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |