Opponent W D L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 10 3 5 2 0 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 1
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 9 6 2 1 2 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 6 0 3 0 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 8 8 0 0 2 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 3 4 1 2 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 8 2 2 4 1 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 8 6 0 2 1 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 8 2 3 3 0 2 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Randaberg IL Randaberg IL 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Alta IF Alta IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Løv-Ham Fotball Løv-Ham Fotball 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Asker SK Asker SK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dersim Spor Dersim Spor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spain Spain [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0