Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Nitra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |