Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport Huancayo | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Comerciantes Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llacuabamba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlos Stein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Los Chankas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |