Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The New Saints | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberystwyth Town | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Caernarfon Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carmarthen Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llandudno FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llanelli Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lynx FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prestatyn Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
College 1975 FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa Point FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCB Magpies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lions Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester 62 FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |