Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Lagów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |