Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |