Opponent W D L
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 7 1 1 5 1 4 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 1 4 2 0 1 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 6 0 2 4 0 3 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 1
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Aydınspor 1923 Aydınspor 1923 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rtanj Boljevac Rtanj Boljevac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0