Opponent W D L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 10 2 1 7 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 9 3 3 3 2 1 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 9 6 2 1 1 0 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 8 2 3 3 3 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 8 2 0 6 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 6 5 0 1 3 0 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 6 5 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 6 5 0 1 2 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FK Berane FK Berane 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0