Opponent W D L
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 16 5 4 7 2 3 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 15 8 5 2 4 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 14 4 6 4 4 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 14 5 4 5 2 2 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 13 10 1 2 4 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 10 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 8 7 1 0 5 2 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 8 4 2 2 1 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 6 4 0 2 3 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 4 0 0 5 1 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Partizan Partizan 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 3 2 1 0 3 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Shirak FC Shirak FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Drina FK Drina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žarkovo FK Žarkovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost GAT Mladost GAT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0