Opponent W D L
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 18 7 5 6 3 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 18 9 4 5 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 17 4 3 10 0 3 1 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 4 4 8 2 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 16 9 3 4 0 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15 8 4 3 5 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 14 7 2 5 1 4 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 11 3 3 5 2 2 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 9 7 1 1 1 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 9 5 1 3 0 2 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 7 3 4 0 0 1 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 7 2 4 1 0 2 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 6 0 0 2 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 2 1 2 1 3 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 3 2 0 0 3 0 0
Vidima Rakovski Vidima Rakovski 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Svetkavitsa PFC Svetkavitsa 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Veris FC Veris 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Incheon United Incheon United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Akademik Sofia Akademik Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hungary Hungary [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0