Opponent W D L
KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Algeria Algeria 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tanzania Tanzania 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
Brazil Brazil [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0