Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Yangtze River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lebanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |