Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |