Opponent W D L
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 3 4 1 2 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 7 1 3 3 1 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bangor City Bangor City 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC København FC København 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
AS Livorno AS Livorno 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Mokra Gora FK Mokra Gora 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0