Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportivo Luqueño | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro de Franco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Deportivo Quevedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Colombia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobán Imperial | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guastatoya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Malacateco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Mixco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iztapa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanarate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siquinalá FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |