Opponent W D L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 32 12 9 11 0 9 1 0
FCSB FCSB 29 6 1 22 1 15 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 23 9 5 9 4 4 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 23 11 5 7 1 6 0 1
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 21 14 4 3 7 7 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 20 12 5 3 3 7 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 19 8 4 7 1 3 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 18 11 3 4 1 6 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 18 8 3 7 1 5 0 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 13 9 3 1 1 5 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 10 6 1 3 2 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 10 4 4 2 0 1 0 0
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 9 4 1 4 0 2 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 8 5 2 1 1 3 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 7 2 3 2 1 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 7 2 4 1 0 2 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sweden Sweden 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Turris-Oltul Turris-Oltul 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Afumaţi CS Afumaţi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSM Reşiţa CSM Reşiţa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bacău SC Bacău 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0