Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |