Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |