Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amriswil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |