Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Polonia Bytom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |