Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arroyo CP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Llosetense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lynx FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa Point FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCB Magpies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Glacis United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lions Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |