Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Utrecht [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |