Opponent W D L
Al Arabi Al Arabi 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Umm-Salal Umm-Salal 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 1
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Qatar SC Qatar SC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Al Shahaniya Al Shahaniya 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Frej IK Frej 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Jordan Jordan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Syria Syria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Florø SK Florø SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yemen Yemen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenya Kenya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0