Opponent W D L
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 29 21 6 2 3 3 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 26 6 9 11 3 3 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 26 14 7 5 2 1 1 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 23 13 5 5 1 1 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 22 9 5 8 2 4 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 21 19 2 0 3 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 18 6 4 8 1 7 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 18 10 2 6 0 4 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 7 1 5 1 1 3 0 0
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skonto FC Skonto FC 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
FK Auda FK Auda 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Turkey Turkey 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ilūkstes NSS Ilūkstes NSS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Austria Austria 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
SK Babīte SK Babīte 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0