Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest Green Rovers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caernarfon Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bohemian FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colwyn Bay FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darlington FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |