Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovakia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |