Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |