Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persepolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Duhail SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |