Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |