Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Noah | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |