Opponent W D L
Henan FC Henan FC 12 6 4 2 5 2 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 12 5 1 6 0 4 0 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 12 7 4 1 0 2 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 11 6 2 3 6 2 0 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 11 5 0 6 4 2 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 10 5 2 3 2 4 0 0
Hebei FC Hebei FC 9 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 8 3 3 2 4 0 0 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 7 3 1 3 5 1 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 7 5 0 2 5 3 0 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 7 4 3 0 3 2 0 0
Jiāngsū FC Jiāngsū FC 7 2 2 3 3 2 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Wuhan Yangtze River Wuhan Yangtze River 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Chengdu Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hà Nội FC Hà Nội FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
Singapore Singapore 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guam Guam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Japan Japan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vietnam Vietnam 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Qingdao West Coast Qingdao West Coast 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
North Korea North Korea 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Guizhou FC Guizhou FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Jordan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maledives Maledives 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Morocco Morocco [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Syria Syria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0