Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |