Opponent W D L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 17 5 5 7 0 2 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 16 7 3 6 1 4 1 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 4 0 12 1 5 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15 3 7 5 0 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 14 3 3 8 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 5 4 3 2 5 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 1 2 9 1 2 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 11 8 2 1 1 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 11 3 5 3 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 10 3 2 5 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 6 2 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 9 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 7 1 4 2 0 3 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vidima Rakovski Vidima Rakovski 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
PFC Svetkavitsa PFC Svetkavitsa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Akademik Sofia Akademik Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSU Poli Timişoara SSU Poli Timişoara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0