Opponent W D L
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 8 1 1 6 2 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 8 3 3 2 2 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 7 1 3 3 3 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 5 4 0 1 3 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 5 2 3 0 2 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0